volgende
vorige
items

EEA Lijst van medewerkers

Laatst bijgewerkt op * 21-09-2020

You can sort the table by clicking on the column or filtering by the programme name:

All staff | EDO | ADS | CAS | CET | COM | DIS | NCE | HSR | IAS
 Voornaam   Achternaam   Programma 
Adriana GHEORGHE CAS1 - Networks and Partnerships
Alan LLOYD ADS2 - Finance
Alberto GONZÁLEZ ORTIZ HSR1 - Air Pollution, Environment and Health
Alejandra BIZE LOPEZ COM1 - Writing and Publishing
Aleksandra KAZMIERCZAK HSR1 - Air Pollution, Environment and Health
Alistair ASQUITH IAS1 - Integrated Assessment and Knowledge Development
Almut REICHEL HSR2 - Sustainable Resource Use and Industry
Ana TEJEDOR ARCEREDILLO NCE2 - Water and Marine
Ana MARTINS DE JESUS IAS1 - Integrated Assessment and Knowledge Development
Ana Maria RIBEIRO DE SOUSA DIS3 - Geospatial Information Services
Andrea HAGYO NCE1 - Biodiversity and Nature
Andreas UNTERSTALLER CET1 - Mitigation, Energy and Transport
Andreas MANVILLE ADS1 - Human Resource Management
Andreas BARKMAN IAS2 - Socio-Economic Analysis
Andrus MEINER DIS3 - Geospatial Information Services
Andy MARTIN COM1 - Writing and Publishing
Aniko FÜREDI COM2 - Media Relations, Social Media and Web
Anita PIRC VELKAVRH IAS1 - Integrated Assessment and Knowledge Development
Anke LÜKEWILLE HSR1 - Air Pollution, Environment and Health
Anna FYRLUND JÖNSSON COM - Communications
Anne-Li HARTMANN-FITZGERALD ADS - Administrative Services
Anne-Marie BUTTOLO EDO - Executive Director's Office
Annemarie BASTRUP-BIRK NCE1 - Biodiversity and Nature
Annette MADSEN ADS1 - Human Resource Management
Antonio DE MARINIS DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Antti KAARTINEN COM2 - Media Relations, Social Media and Web
Aphrodite MOURELATOU IAS2 - Socio-Economic Analysis
Artur Bernard GSELLA DIS2 - Data Management
Beate WERNER NCE1 - Biodiversity and Nature
Bert JANSEN CAS1 - Networks and Partnerships
Bitten SERENA ADS - Administrative Services
Blaz KURNIK CET2 - Adaptation and LULUCF
Bo HANSGAARD ADS3 - Legal Services, Procurement and Logistics
Bodil LARSEN CET - Climate Change, Energy and Transport
Brendan KILLEEN COM1 - Writing and Publishing
Brian MAC SHARRY NCE1 - Biodiversity and Nature
Carlos DE OLIVEIRA ROMAO NCE1 - Biodiversity and Nature
Caroline WHALLEY NCE2 - Water and Marine
Catherine BRYTYGIER HSR - Health and Sustainable Resource Use
Catherine GANZLEBEN HSR1 - Air Pollution, Environment and Health
Cathy MAGUIRE IAS1 - Integrated Assessment and Knowledge Development
Cecilia VAZQUEZ VICENTE-RODRIGUEZ ADS3 - Legal Services, Procurement and Logistics
Celine BOUT IAS1 - Integrated Assessment and Knowledge Development
Charlotta COLLIANDER GOLDING NCE - Natural Capital and Ecosystems
Charlotte ANDERSEN DIS - Data and Information Services
Charlotte ISLEV NCE - Natural Capital and Ecosystems
Chris STEENMANS DIS - Data and Information Services
Christian Xavier PROSPERINI DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Christina THOMSEN ADS2 - Finance
Cinzia PASTORELLO CET1 - Mitigation, Energy and Transport
Claire QOUL CET1 - Mitigation, Energy and Transport
Constant BRAND COM2 - Media Relations, Social Media and Web
Corina SAMSON ADS3 - Legal Services, Procurement and Logistics
Corine GUMA CET - Climate Change, Energy and Transport
Cécile RODDIER-QUEFELEC NCE2 - Water and Marine
Dana BJURNER CAS - Coordination and Strategy
Daniel MARTIN-MONTALVO ÁLVAREZ HSR2 - Sustainable Resource Use and Industry
Daniela DOCAN DIS2 - Data Management
Darja LIHTENEGER DIS2 - Data Management
David PEREIRA CARTAXO ADS1 - Human Resource Management
David SIMOENS DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Deniz AYDEMIR DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Diana INCIENE CET1 - Mitigation, Energy and Transport
Elena OSTARIZ COLLADO IAS - Integrated Assessments for Sustainability
Eleni BARLA ADS3 - Legal Services, Procurement and Logistics
Eleni TRYFON NCE1 - Biodiversity and Nature
Eugenija SCHUREN DIS3 - Geospatial Information Services
Eulalia PERIS AGUILÓ HSR1 - Air Pollution, Environment and Health
Eva ROYO GELABERT NCE2 - Water and Marine
Eva IVITS-WASSER DIS3 - Geospatial Information Services
Eva CARLSON NCE - Natural Capital and Ecosystems
Eva GOOSSENS CAS - Coordination and Strategy
Eva JENSEN CET - Climate Change, Energy and Transport
Evrim DOGAN ÖZTÜRK HSR1 - Air Pollution, Environment and Health
Federico ANTOGNAZZA HSR2 - Sustainable Resource Use and Industry
Fernanda TIMÓTEO GONÇALVES NÉRY DIS2 - Data Management
Francois DEJEAN CET1 - Mitigation, Energy and Transport
Frank Wugt LARSEN NCE1 - Biodiversity and Nature
Gaia RUSSO COM1 - Writing and Publishing
Galina HRISTOVA CAS1 - Networks and Partnerships
Gorm DIGE NCE1 - Biodiversity and Nature
Gülcin KARADENIZ COM2 - Media Relations, Social Media and Web
Hanne ANDERSEN COM1 - Writing and Publishing
Hans DUFOURMONT DIS - Data and Information Services
Hans BRUYNINCKX EDO - Executive Director's Office
Hans-Martin FÜSSEL CET2 - Adaptation and LULUCF
Harald ELMEGAARD ADS2 - Finance
Helene KNUTZ ADS1 - Human Resource Management
Henriette NILSSON PEDERSEN IAS - Integrated Assessments for Sustainability
Henriette BILLE ADS1 - Human Resource Management
Henrik Steen ANDERSEN DIS3 - Geospatial Information Services
Herdis GUDBRANDSDOTTIR DIS2 - Data Management
Ibolya BUNDA DIS2 - Data Management
Ioannis BAKAS HSR2 - Sustainable Resource Use and Industry
Irene DEL BARRIO ALVARELLOS NCE2 - Water and Marine
Ivone Pereira PEREIRA MARTINS IAS2 - Socio-Economic Analysis
Jan BLIKI DIS2 - Data Management
Jan-Erik PETERSEN NCE1 - Biodiversity and Nature
Jana TAFI NCE1 - Biodiversity and Nature
Jasmiina LAURMAA CAS1 - Networks and Partnerships
Javier ESPARRAGO LLORCA CET1 - Mitigation, Energy and Transport
Jette KRISTENSEN DIS - Data and Information Services
Jim DANIELL COM1 - Writing and Publishing
Joana LOBO PEREIRA VICENTE HSR1 - Air Pollution, Environment and Health
Joanna Kay LAVAL CAS1 - Networks and Partnerships
Jock MARTIN IAS - Integrated Assessments for Sustainability
John VAN AARDENNE CET - Climate Change, Energy and Transport
Johnny REKER NCE2 - Water and Marine
Jonathan MAIDENS DIS2 - Data Management
Jose Miguel RUBIO IGLESIAS DIS2 - Data Management
Josiane RIVIERE CAS1 - Networks and Partnerships
Kamilla HENNINGSEN ADS - Administrative Services
Karoline RYGAARD ADS3 - Legal Services, Procurement and Logistics
Katalin BURJÁN ADS2 - Finance
Katarzyna BIALA NCE1 - Biodiversity and Nature
Katja ROSENBOHM COM - Communications
Lars MORTENSEN HSR2 - Sustainable Resource Use and Industry
Lars RØRUP DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Laura CERNAHOSCHI COM2 - Media Relations, Social Media and Web
Lisa SØRENSEN ADS - Administrative Services
Lorenzo BENINI IAS1 - Integrated Assessment and Knowledge Development
Louise PLUNKETT SOENDERBY ADS1 - Human Resource Management
Luca LIBERTI HSR1 - Air Pollution, Environment and Health
Magdalena JOZWICKA-OLSEN CET1 - Mitigation, Energy and Transport
Malene BRUUN CAS1 - Networks and Partnerships
Marco NAVARRO ROBAS ADS1 - Human Resource Management
Marek STARON DIS2 - Data Management
Mari ERLANDSEN CAS1 - Networks and Partnerships
Maria HENZE EDO - Executive Director's Office
Maria-Elena VICENZI HSR - Health and Sustainable Resource Use
Marie GOT ADS2 - Finance
Marie JAEGLY KOLAR COM2 - Media Relations, Social Media and Web
Marisa TURANZAS CAS - Coordination and Strategy
Markus ERHARD NCE1 - Biodiversity and Nature
Martin ADAMS HSR - Health and Sustainable Resource Use
Martina STOLÁRIKOVÁ CET - Climate Change, Energy and Transport
Mauro MICHIELON DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Mehmet ASKINER DIS3 - Geospatial Information Services
Melanie SPORER CET1 - Mitigation, Energy and Transport
Mette LUND NCE1 - Biodiversity and Nature
Michael ASSOULINE NCE2 - Water and Marine
Mieke DE SCHOENMAKERE IAS1 - Integrated Assessment and Knowledge Development
Mihai TOMESCU CET1 - Mitigation, Energy and Transport
Milan CHRENKO CAS - Coordination and Strategy
Monica SQUIZZATO ADS2 - Finance
Monika PETERLIN NCE2 - Water and Marine
Morten ANDERSEN ADS3 - Legal Services, Procurement and Logistics
Muhammet AZLAK NCE2 - Water and Marine
Mustafa AYDIN NCE2 - Water and Marine
Naomi BARMETTLER DIS2 - Data Management
Neringa PETRAITYTE ADS1 - Human Resource Management
Nihat ZAL NCE2 - Water and Marine
Nils HETTICH DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Olivier CORNU ADS3 - Legal Services, Procurement and Logistics
Ove CASPERSEN COM - Communications
Ozlem DURMUS HSR2 - Sustainable Resource Use and Industry
Paul McALEAVEY CAS - Coordination and Strategy
Peder JENSEN HSR2 - Sustainable Resource Use and Industry
Peder GABRIELSEN CET1 - Mitigation, Energy and Transport
Pekka NIIKKONEN DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Penelope Jane ATTARD COM - Communications
Pernille FOLKMANN IAS - Integrated Assessments for Sustainability
Peter KRISTENSEN NCE2 - Water and Marine
Peter KJELD DIS2 - Data Management
Petra FAGERHOLM COM - Communications
Philipp WILHELM DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Pia SCHMIDT CAS1 - Networks and Partnerships
Rainer Walter BARITZ DIS3 - Geospatial Information Services
Rasa NARKEVICIUTE CET1 - Mitigation, Energy and Transport
Ricardo FERNANDEZ CET1 - Mitigation, Energy and Transport
Roberta PIGNATELLI IAS2 - Socio-Economic Analysis
Rodrigo PEREZ ORTUNO DIS2 - Data Management
Rolf KUCHLING DIS2 - Data Management
Ronan UHEL NCE - Natural Capital and Ecosystems
Roser GASOL ESCUER HSR1 - Air Pollution, Environment and Health
Sebastien PETIT DIS2 - Data Management
Sergio CASTELLARI CET2 - Adaptation and LULUCF
Silvia DALLA COSTA DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Silvia TOMASINA IAS1 - Integrated Assessment and Knowledge Development
Stefan JENSEN DIS - Data and Information Services
Stefan Ulrich SPECK IAS1 - Integrated Assessment and Knowledge Development
Stefania MINESTRINI CAS1 - Networks and Partnerships
Stefania TOMASINA DIS3 - Geospatial Information Services
Stephane QUEFELEC CET1 - Mitigation, Energy and Transport
Stephanie SCHILLING CET1 - Mitigation, Energy and Transport
Stéphane ISOARD NCE2 - Water and Marine
Suzanne DAEL CET1 - Mitigation, Energy and Transport
Søren ROUG DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Søren NIELSEN ADS - Administrative Services
Teresa RIBEIRO CAS - Coordination and Strategy
Teresa Ruch OLSEN COM - Communications
Thanh LE DIS2 - Data Management
Thomas HAUERSLEV DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Thomas RANFTLER ADS2 - Finance
Tim HAIGH CAS - Coordination and Strategy
Tobias LANGANKE DIS3 - Geospatial Information Services
Tobias LUNG IAS1 - Integrated Assessment and Knowledge Development
Trine CHRISTIANSEN NCE2 - Water and Marine
Ulrike HOFFMANN ADS1 - Human Resource Management
Valerie BENARD COM2 - Media Relations, Social Media and Web
Vasileios TIKOS-MOUSTAKAS CAS1 - Networks and Partnerships
Veronica Gottlieb MORTENSEN DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Virginie KERAUFFRET ADS1 - Human Resource Management
Wouter VANNEUVILLE CET2 - Adaptation and LULUCF
Xenia TRIER HSR1 - Air Pollution, Environment and Health
Ybele HOOGEVEEN CET2 - Adaptation and LULUCF
Zuzana VERCINSKA COM2 - Media Relations, Social Media and Web
Örjan LINDBERG DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT