Asmeniniai įrankiai

Pranešimai
Gaukite pranešimus apie naujų pranešimų, ir produktams. Dažnumas: 3-4 e. laiškai per mėnesį.
Prenumeratos
Registruotis jei norite gauti mūsų ataskaitas (spausdintines ir (arba) elektronines) ir kas ketvirtį leidžiamą e. naujienlaiškį.
Follow us
Twitter piktograma Twitter
Facebook piktograma Facebook
YouTube piktograma YouTube kanalas
RSS logotipas RSS kanalai
Daugiau

Write to us Write to us

For the public:


For media and journalists:

Contact EEA staff
Contact the web team
FAQ

Call us Call us

Reception:

Phone: (+45) 33 36 71 00
Fax: (+45) 33 36 71 99


kitas
ankstesnis
punktai

Pereiti prie turinio. | Pereiti prie navigacijos

Sound and independent information
on the environment

Jūs esate čia: Pradžia / Apie EAA / Kas mes esame?

Darbuotojų sąrašas

Atnaujinta: 2014-04-21

You can sort the table by clicking on the column or filtering by the programme name:

All staff | EDO | ACC | ADS | COM | IEA | MDI | NSV | OSE | PAN
 Vardas   Pavardė   Susisiekti   Pareigybių pavadinimai   Programa 
Adriana GHEORGHE Project manager - Cooperation EU neighbours and Central Asia PAN - Partnerships and networks
Alan STEEL Project officer - Copernicus MDI3 - Geospatial information services
Alberto GONZÁLEZ ORTIZ Project manager - Air quality data and policy assessments ACC1 - Air pollution, transport and noise
Alfredo SANCHEZ VICENTE Project manager - Transport ACC1 - Air pollution, transport and noise
Almut REICHEL Project manager - Sustainable Consumption and Production IEA2 - Sustainable consumption and production + waste
Ana Maria RIBEIRO DE SOUSA Project manager - Copernicus MDI1 - SEIS and reference data
Anca-Diana BARBU Project manager - Energy ACC3 - Climate change mitigation and energy
Andreas BARKMAN Head of group ACC3 - Climate change mitigation and energy
Andrus MEINER Head of group NSV3 - Ecosystems assessment
André JOL Head of group ACC4 - Climate change impacts, vulnerability and adaptation
Andy MARTIN Project officer - Communications liaison officer MDI - Monitoring, data and information
Anita PIRC VELKAVRH Project manager - Forward looking studies IEA1 - Strategic futures
Anke LÜKEWILLE Project manager - Air pollution ACC1 - Air pollution, transport and noise
Anna FYRLUND JÖNSSON Secretary - Programme support PAN - Partnerships and networks
Anna Carin JOHANSSON Resource officer IEA - Integrated environmental assessments
Anne-Dorthe CHRISTENSEN Secretary MDI1 - SEIS and reference data
Anne-Li HARTMANN-FITZGERALD Head of group ADS3 - Accounting
Anne-Marie BUTTOLO Project manager - Internal Audit Capability EDO - Executive Director's Office
Annemarie BASTRUP-BIRK Project manager - Forest and environment NSV1 - Biodiversity
Antonio DE MARINIS Project officer - Web technology management OSE2 - IT networking and public systems
Antti KAARTINEN Project officer - Social media and public enquiries COM3 - Web content, social media, public outreach and enquiries
Aphrodite MOURELATOU Project manager IEA - Integrated environmental assessments
Arita HOKKANEN Resource officer - Programme support COM - Communications
Arthur Finn GIRLING Project manager - Press officer/Environmental Journalist COM2 - Media and public relations
Artur Bernard GSELLA Project officer - Data operator, air quality and e-Reporting MDI2 - Data flows and indicators
Barbara CLARK-DANIELOWSKI Head of group PAN1 - Eionet coordination and international cooperation
Beate WERNER Head of group NSV2 - Water
Bert JANSEN Project officer - Eionet coordinator PAN1 - Eionet coordination and international cooperation
Birgit GEORGI Project manager - Regional vulnerability and adaptation ACC4 - Climate change impacts, vulnerability and adaptation
Birgitta DØSSING Secretary - Personnel administration ADS1 - Human resource management
Bitten SERENA Project officer - Procurement ADS2 - Finance and legal services
Blaz KURNIK Project officer - Climate change impacts and adaptations ACC4 - Climate change impacts, vulnerability and adaptation
Bo JACOBSEN Project manager - Water NSV2 - Water
Bo HANSGAARD Technical assistant - Logistic services OSE - Operational services
Bodil LARSEN Resource officer ACC - Air and climate change
Brendan KILLEEN Head of group COM1 - Communication planning and editing
Camilla GUSTAFSSON Secretary - Personnel administration ADS1 - Human resource management
Carla CAZZELLA Project officer - Procurement and finance ADS2 - Finance and legal services
Carlos DE OLIVEIRA ROMAO Project manager - Biodiversity and ecosystems NSV1 - Biodiversity
Carlotta FUENTES Secretary - Programme support OSE - Operational services
Carmen Madalina COZMA Project manager - Communication networking COM - Communications
Catherine GANZLEBEN Project manager - Chemicals and environment IEA3 - Natural resources and quality of life
Catherine BRYTYGIER Secretary ACC2 - Industrial pollution
Cathy MAGUIRE Project officer - Env assessments, indicators and information services IEA3 - Natural resources and quality of life
Chanell DANIELS Project manager - Communications planning and analysis COM1 - Communication planning and editing
Charlotta COLLIANDER GOLDING Secretary - group support NSV3 - Ecosystems assessment
Charlotte ISLEV Secretary - Programme support NSV - Natural systems and vulnerability
Charlotte ANDERSEN Secretary - Programme support MDI - Monitoring, data and information
Chiara MASINI Project officer - Recruitment ADS1 - Human resource management
Chris STEENMANS Head of programme MDI - Monitoring, data and information
Christian ANSORGE Project manager - SEIS and INSPIRE implementation MDI1 - SEIS and reference data
Christian Xavier PROSPERINI Project officer - IT system analyst and web developer OSE2 - IT networking and public systems
Christina THOMSEN Secretary - Travel service ADS2 - Finance and legal services
Cinzia PASTORELLO Project officer - Transport ACC1 - Air pollution, transport and noise
Colin NUGENT Project manager - Noise reporting and assessments ACC1 - Air pollution, transport and noise
Constança DE CARVALHO BELCHIOR Project manager - Marine and maritime data and analysis NSV4 - Marine environment
Corine GUMA Secretary IEA1 - Strategic futures
Cécile RODDIER-QUEFELEC Project manager - Mediterranean area cooperation PAN2 - European neighbourhood policy activities
Dana BJURNER Secretary - Programme support ACC - Air and climate change
Daniel DESAULTY Project manager - Environmental accounting NSV - Natural systems and vulnerability
Daniel MARTIN-MONTALVO ÁLVAREZ Project manager - Industrial pollution ACC2 - Industrial pollution
Darja LIHTENEGER Project manager - Data centres and INSPIRE implementation MDI1 - SEIS and reference data
David STANNERS Head of International Cooperation EDO - Executive Director's Office
David SIMOENS Project officer - Data operator MDI2 - Data flows and indicators
David Andrew QUIST Project manager - Resource efficiency and innovation IEA3 - Natural resources and quality of life
Dezsö Gábor MIKUS Project Manager - Extension of SEIS to ENPI countries PAN2 - European neighbourhood policy activities
Diana NISSLER Project manager - EPA network secretariat PAN1 - Eionet coordination and international cooperation
Dorota JAROSINSKA Project manager - Environment and health IEA3 - Natural resources and quality of life
Elena OSTARIZ COLLADO Secretary - Management Board and Scientific Committee secretariat EDO - Executive Director's Office
Eszter FÁY Project manager - EU coordination - Brussels office COM1 - Communication planning and editing
Eugenija SCHUREN Project officer - Copernicus MDI3 - Geospatial information services
Eva CARLSON Resource Officer NSV - Natural systems and vulnerability
Eva ROYO GELABERT Project manager - Marine Assessments NSV - Natural systems and vulnerability
Eva GOOSSENS Head of group ACC2 - Industrial pollution
Felicidade DE DEUS MANICA Secretary ACC4 - Climate change impacts, vulnerability and adaptation
Flavio FERGNANI Project manager - Media and audiovisuals COM2 - Media and public relations
Francois DEJEAN Project manager - Climate change mitigation ACC3 - Climate change mitigation and energy
Frank Wugt LARSEN Project manager - Biodiversity assessments and networks NSV1 - Biodiversity
Franz DAFFNER Project manager - IT Architect and systems manager OSE2 - IT networking and public systems
Galina HRISTOVA Head of group PAN2 - European neighbourhood policy activities
Geertrui LOUWAGIE Project manager - Soil assessments and reporting NSV3 - Ecosystems assessment
Giulia FRATTINI Secretary - Group support PAN1 - Eionet coordination and international cooperation
Giuseppina CONDEMI Secretary ACC3 - Climate change mitigation and energy
Gorm DIGE Project manager - Territorial environment, policy & economic analysis NSV3 - Ecosystems assessment
Gunter ZEUG Project manager - Copernicus MDI1 - SEIS and reference data
György BÜTTNER Senior adviser - Copernicus Land monitoring MDI1 - SEIS and reference data
Gülcin KARADENIZ Head of group COM3 - Web content, social media, public outreach and enquiries
Hanne ANDERSEN Secretary - group support COM1 - Communication planning and editing
Hans BRUYNINCKX Executive Director EDO - Executive Director's Office
Hans DUFOURMONT Project manager - Copernicus Land monitoring MDI1 - SEIS and reference data
Hans-Martin FÜSSEL Project manager - Climate change vulnerability and adaptation ACC4 - Climate change impacts, vulnerability and adaptation
Harald ELMEGAARD Project officer - Accounting ADS3 - Accounting
Helena CESALOVÁ Project officer - HR management ADS1 - Human resource management
Helle MØLLER Secretary - Programme support ADS - Administrative services
Henriette NILSSON PEDERSEN Secretary - Publications OSE - Operational services
Henriette BILLE Project officer - Recruitment coordination ADS1 - Human resource management
Hermann PEIFER Head of group MDI2 - Data flows and indicators
Iben STANHARDT Project manager - Press officer/Environmental journalist COM2 - Media and public relations
Ieva BIEZA Secretary - Resource management support OSE - Operational services
Ilona SCHIØLER Project officer - Copernicus MDI1 - SEIS and reference data
Inese PODGAISKA Project manager - ENPI-SEIS cooperation & communication PAN2 - European neighbourhood policy activities
Irene OLIVARES BENDICHO Project manager - Industrial pollution ACC2 - Industrial pollution
Ivone Pereira MARTINS Head of group - Biodiversity NSV1 - Biodiversity
Jan BLIKI Head of group MDI3 - Geospatial information services
Jan-Erik PETERSEN Project manager NSV - Natural systems and vulnerability
Janne BOCK Secretary COM - Communications
Jasmina BOGDANOVIC MILUTINOVIC Project manager - Waste management IEA2 - Sustainable consumption and production + waste
Jean-Nicolas POUSSART Project manager - Shared Environmental Information System PAN2 - European neighbourhood policy activities
Jeff HUNTINGTON Senior Adviser EDO - Executive Director's Office
Jette KRISTENSEN Resource officer MDI - Monitoring, data and information
Jimmy FLINDT Project officer - Accounting ADS3 - Accounting
Jock MARTIN Head of programme IEA - Integrated environmental assessments
Johannes SCHILLING Project manager - Policy evaluation and EU ETS ACC2 - Industrial pollution
John VAN AARDENNE Project manager - Air pollution and climate change interlinkages ACC - Air and climate change
John James O'DOHERTY Project manager - Writer/Editor COM1 - Communication planning and editing
Johnny REKER Project manager - Marine assessments NSV4 - Marine environment
Josiane RIVIERE Project manager, Head of Brussels Liaison Office ADS - Administrative services
Katarzyna BIALA Project manager - Biodiversity and Ecosystems Indicators NSV1 - Biodiversity
Kati MATTERN Project manager - Climate change adaptation ACC4 - Climate change impacts, vulnerability and adaptation
Katja ROSENBOHM Head of programme COM - Communications
Lars MORTENSEN Head of group IEA2 - Sustainable consumption and production + waste
Lars RØRUP Project officer - System administration OSE1 - IT and internal systems
Laura GUTIÉRREZ BURGOS Secretary - Group support NSV2 - Water
Lene PEDERSEN Head of group ADS1 - Human resource management
Linda JANDRUP Resource officer OSE - Operational services
Lisa SØRENSEN Project officer - Budget and finance ADS - Administrative services
Louise PLUNKETT SØNDERBY Project officer - Human resources ADS1 - Human resource management
Luis CASTANHEIRA DOS SANTOS PINTO Project manager - Learning and career development coordination ADS1 - Human resource management
Maddalena CHESSA Secretary - Programme support OSE - Operational services
Maja TINSON Secretary COM3 - Web content, social media, public outreach and enquiries
Malene BRUUN Project officer - Partnership coordinator PAN1 - Eionet coordination and international cooperation
Marco VENEZIANI Secretary IEA2 - Sustainable consumption and production + waste
Marek STARON Project officer - Water and biodiversity data flows MDI2 - Data flows and indicators
Maria HENZE Secretary - Executive Director support EDO1 - Executive Director's office
Marie JAEGLY KOLAR Project officer - Web content management OSE2 - IT networking and public systems
Marie CUGNY-SEGUIN Project manager - Urban and territorial issues NSV3 - Ecosystems assessment
Marie GOT Secretary - Executive Director support EDO1 - Executive Director's office
Marina SITKINA Secretary IEA1 - Strategic futures
Marisa TURANZAS Secretary - Media and PR COM2 - Media and public relations
Markus ERHARD Project manager - Spatial data assimilation for assessments NSV3 - Ecosystems assessment
Martin ADAMS Head of group ACC1 - Air pollution, transport and noise
Mauro MICHIELON Project officer - Data operator MDI2 - Data flows and indicators
Melanie SPORER Project manager - Climate change mitigation ACC3 - Climate change mitigation and energy
Mette LUND Project officer - Biodiversity data and information systems NSV1 - Biodiversity
Mette MÜLLER Project officer - Communications COM3 - Web content, social media, public outreach and enquiries
Michael NORÉN Project manager - International reporting and IT-development OSE2 - IT networking and public systems
Michel HOUSSIAU Project manager - Air quality data reporting and assessment ACC1 - Air pollution, transport and noise
Mihai TOMESCU Project manager - Energy ACC3 - Climate change mitigation and energy
Mike ASQUITH Project manager - Editor/Speechwriter IEA1 - Strategic futures
Milan CHRENKO Project manager - NFP/Eionet coordinator IEA2 - Sustainable consumption and production + waste
Morten ANDERSEN Technical assistant - Logistic services OSE - Operational services
Naomi BARMETTLER Secretary MDI3 - Geospatial information services
Nicole KOBOSIL Project manager - Web communication expert, chief web editor COM3 - Web content, social media, public outreach and enquiries
Nihat ZAL Project manager - Pan-European Forest issues NSV2 - Water
Nikolaj BOCK Project manager - Arctic and Russia cooperation PAN1 - Eionet coordination and international cooperation
Olivier Joël Lilian CORNU Head of group ADS2 - Finance and legal services
Ove CASPERSEN Project Manager - Marketing / Licensing / Public information products COM2 - Media and public relations
Paco SÁNCHEZ AGUADO Project manager - Biodiversity reporting NSV1 - Biodiversity
Patrick McMULLAN Project manager - Writer/Editor COM1 - Communication planning and editing
Paul McALEAVEY Head of programme ACC - Air and climate change
Paul HASENOHR Project officer - Geospatial data and INSPIRE MDI1 - SEIS and reference data
Pawel KAZMIERCZYK Project manager - Material flows IEA3 - Natural resources and quality of life
Peder GABRIELSEN Project officer - Industrial pollution ACC2 - Industrial pollution
Peder JENSEN Head of programme PAN - Partnerships and networks
Penelope Jane ATTARD Project officer - Financial assistant ADS2 - Finance and legal services
Pernille FOLKMANN Secretary - programme support IEA - Integrated environmental assessments
Peter KRISTENSEN Project manager - Water assessments NSV2 - Water
Peter KJELD Project manager - Data architecture MDI3 - Geospatial information services
Petra FAGERHOLM Head of Group EDO1 - Executive Director's office
Philipp WILHELM Project officer - Document management OSE1 - IT and internal systems
Pia SCHMIDT Secretary - Publications OSE - Operational services
Rania SPYROPOULOU Project manager - Nature protection and biodiversity NSV1 - Biodiversity
Rasmus DILLING Project manager - GMES in-situ and Arctic cooperation NSV4 - Marine environment
Rastislav STANÍK Project manager - Ecosystem assessment NSV3 - Ecosystems assessment
Ricardo FERNANDEZ Project officer - Climate change mitigation ACC3 - Climate change mitigation and energy
Roberta PIGNATELLI Project officer - Environmental indicators MDI2 - Data flows and indicators
Rolf KUCHLING Project officer - GIS support MDI3 - Geospatial information services
Ronan UHEL Head of programme NSV - Natural systems and vulnerability
Sebastien PETIT Project officer - GIS management MDI3 - Geospatial information services
Sigfús BJARNASON Head of programme OSE - Operational services
Silvia GIULIETTI Project manager - Territorial cooperation NSV - Natural systems and vulnerability
Silvo ZLEBIR Senior adviser - Copernicus MDI - Monitoring, data and information
Simona LOSMANOVÁ Project manager - EIONET support PAN1 - Eionet coordination and international cooperation
Spyridoula NTEMIRI Project officer - Climate change mitigation ACC3 - Climate change mitigation and energy
Stefan JENSEN Head of group MDI1 - SEIS and reference data
Stefan Ulrich SPECK Project manager - Environmental economics and policies IEA2 - Sustainable consumption and production + waste
Stefania TOMASINA Secretary PAN2 - European neighbourhood policy activities
Stoyan BLAGOEV Project officer - Data and information support MDI - Monitoring, data and information
Stéphane ISOARD Project manager - Climate change adaptation and economics ACC4 - Climate change impacts, vulnerability and adaptation
Svetlana MAENCHEN Secretary - EMAS coordinator and Quality management processes OSE - Operational services
Søren ROUG Head of group OSE2 - IT networking and public systems
Søren NIELSEN Head of Administrative Services ADS - Administrative services
Teresa RIBEIRO Head of group IEA1 - Strategic futures
Teresa Ruch OLSEN Head of group COM2 - Media and public relations
Thanh LE Project officer - System administration and IT helpdesk OSE1 - IT and internal systems
Thomas HAUERSLEV Technical assistant - Telephony, IT support and helpdesk services OSE1 - IT and internal systems
Thomas HENRICHS Project manager - Integrated environmental assessments IEA - Integrated environmental assessments
Tim HAIGH Project manager MDI - Monitoring, data and information
Tobias LUNG Project officer - Environmental indicators and assessments IEA1 - Strategic futures
Tobias LANGANKE Project manager - Copernicus Land services NSV3 - Ecosystems assessment
Tommi MULTALA Resource officer PAN - Partnerships and networks
Trine CHRISTIANSEN Head of group NSV4 - Marine environment
Ulrike HOFFMANN Secretary - Executive Director support EDO1 - Executive Director's office
Valentin Leonard FOLTESCU Project manager - Air quality reporting and assessment ACC1 - Air pollution, transport and noise
Veronica Gottlieb MORTENSEN Project officer - Software development OSE1 - IT and internal systems
Wouter VANNEUVILLE Project manager - Hazard and disaster data and assessments NSV2 - Water
Ybele HOOGEVEEN Head of group IEA3 - Natural resources and quality of life
Zuzana VERCINSKA Project manager - Events and networking COM3 - Web content, social media, public outreach and enquiries
Örjan LINDBERG Head of group OSE1 - IT and internal systems
Europos aplinkos agentūra (EEA)
Kongens Nytorv 6
1050 Copenhagen K
Danija
Telefonas: +45 3336 7100