Lista personalui SEE

Ultima actualizare pe: 2019-06-17

Members of Data and Information Services.

All staff | EDO | ADS | CAS | CET | COM | DIS | NCE | HSR | IAS
 Prenume   Nume de familie   Program 
Alexis MATIAS GOMEZ DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Ana Maria RIBEIRO DE SOUSA DIS3 - Geospatial Information Services
Andrus MEINER DIS3 - Geospatial Information Services
Antonio DE MARINIS DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Artur Bernard GSELLA DIS2 - Data Management
Charlotte ANDERSEN DIS - Data and Information Services
Chris STEENMANS DIS - Data and Information Services
Christian Xavier PROSPERINI DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Daniela DOCAN DIS2 - Data Management
Darja LIHTENEGER DIS2 - Data Management
David SIMOENS DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Deniz AYDEMIR DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Eugenija SCHUREN DIS3 - Geospatial Information Services
Eva IVITS-WASSER DIS3 - Geospatial Information Services
Fernanda TIMÓTEO GONÇALVES NÉRY DIS2 - Data Management
Hans DUFOURMONT DIS - Data and Information Services
Henrik Steen ANDERSEN DIS3 - Geospatial Information Services
Herdis GUDBRANDSDOTTIR DIS2 - Data Management
Hermann PEIFER DIS - Data and Information Services
Ibolya BUNDA DIS2 - Data Management
Jan BLIKI DIS2 - Data Management
Jette KRISTENSEN DIS - Data and Information Services
Jonathan MAIDENS DIS2 - Data Management
Jose Miguel RUBIO IGLESIAS DIS2 - Data Management
Lars RØRUP DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Luca LIBERTI DIS2 - Data Management
Marek STARON DIS2 - Data Management
Martina STOLÁRIKOVÁ DIS3 - Geospatial Information Services
Mauro MICHIELON DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Mehmet ASKINER DIS3 - Geospatial Information Services
Naomi BARMETTLER DIS2 - Data Management
Nils HETTICH DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Pekka NIIKKONEN DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Peter KJELD DIS2 - Data Management
Philipp WILHELM DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Rainer Walter BARITZ DIS3 - Geospatial Information Services
Rodrigo PEREZ ORTUNO DIS2 - Data Management
Rolf KUCHLING DIS2 - Data Management
Sebastien PETIT DIS2 - Data Management
Silvia DALLA COSTA DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Stefan JENSEN DIS - Data and Information Services
Søren ROUG DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Thanh LE DIS2 - Data Management
Thomas HAUERSLEV DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Veronica Gottlieb MORTENSEN DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Örjan LINDBERG DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT