seguinte
anterior
itens

Lista de pessoal da AEA

Última actualização em: 2022-08-18

Members of Climate Change, Energy and Transport.

All staff | EDO | ADS | CAS | CET | COM | DIS | NCE | HSR | IAS
 Nome próprio   Apelido   Programa 
Aleksandra KAZMIERCZAK CET2 - Climate Change Impacts and Adaptation
Angelika TAMASOVA CET2 - Climate Change Impacts and Adaptation
Blaz KURNIK CET2 - Climate Change Impacts and Adaptation
Bodil LARSEN CET - Climate Change, Energy and Transport
Christiana PHOTIADOU CET2 - Climate Change Impacts and Adaptation
Cinzia PASTORELLO CET1 - Mitigation, Energy and Transport
Claire QOUL CET3 - Carbon Emissions and Removals Monitoring
Diana INCIENE CET1 - Mitigation, Energy and Transport
Elsa Malika MALKI CET4 - Secretariat to the Advisory Board
Eva JENSEN CET - Climate Change, Energy and Transport
Eva IVITS-WASSER CET3 - Carbon Emissions and Removals Monitoring
Francois DEJEAN CET4 - Secretariat to the Advisory Board
Gorka MENDIGUREN GONZALEZ CET3 - Carbon Emissions and Removals Monitoring
Hanne VAN DEN BERG CET2 - Climate Change Impacts and Adaptation
Hans-Martin FÜSSEL CET2 - Climate Change Impacts and Adaptation
Ine VANDECASTEELE CET2 - Climate Change Impacts and Adaptation
Javier ESPARRAGO LLORCA CET1 - Mitigation, Energy and Transport
John VAN AARDENNE CET3 - Carbon Emissions and Removals Monitoring
Jorre DE SCHRIJVER CET1 - Mitigation, Energy and Transport
Julie BERCKMANS CET2 - Climate Change Impacts and Adaptation
Katarzyna KOWALCZEWSKA CET3 - Carbon Emissions and Removals Monitoring
Kati MATTERN CET2 - Climate Change Impacts and Adaptation
Lucy GREGERSEN CET2 - Climate Change Impacts and Adaptation
Magdalena JOZWICKA-OLSEN CET1 - Mitigation, Energy and Transport
Martina STOLÁRIKOVÁ CET - Climate Change, Energy and Transport
Melanie SPORER CET1 - Mitigation, Energy and Transport
Mihai TOMESCU CET1 - Mitigation, Energy and Transport
Miles PERRY CET4 - Secretariat to the Advisory Board
Pantelis MARINAKIS CET4 - Secretariat to the Advisory Board
Peder GABRIELSEN CET1 - Mitigation, Energy and Transport
Peter IVERSEN CET3 - Carbon Emissions and Removals Monitoring
Peter CSERBA CET1 - Mitigation, Energy and Transport
Rasa NARKEVICIUTE CET1 - Mitigation, Energy and Transport
Rasmus SANGILD CET4 - Secretariat to the Advisory Board
Ricardo FERNANDEZ CET3 - Carbon Emissions and Removals Monitoring
Stephane QUEFELEC CET1 - Mitigation, Energy and Transport
Stephanie SCHILLING CET1 - Mitigation, Energy and Transport
Suzanne DAEL CET1 - Mitigation, Energy and Transport
Terry KARAMPINI CET2 - Climate Change Impacts and Adaptation
Tommaso SELLERI CET1 - Mitigation, Energy and Transport
William KEELING CET1 - Mitigation, Energy and Transport
Wouter VANNEUVILLE CET2 - Climate Change Impacts and Adaptation
Ybele HOOGEVEEN CET2 - Climate Change Impacts and Adaptation