næste
forrige
emner

EEA's personaleoversigt

Senest opdateret den: 14/08 2022

Members of Data and Information Services.

All staff | EDO | ADS | CAS | CET | COM | DIS | NCE | HSR | IAS
 Fornavn   Efternavn   Program 
Ana Maria RIBEIRO DE SOUSA DIS3 - Geospatial Information Services
Andrus MEINER DIS3 - Geospatial Information Services
Antonio DE MARINIS DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Artur Bernard GSELLA DIS2 - Data Management
Carsten IVERSEN DIS2 - Data Management
Charlotte KJAER DIS - Data and Information Services
Chris STEENMANS DIS - Data and Information Services
Christian Xavier PROSPERINI DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Corine GUMA DIS - Data and Information Services
Darja LIHTENEGER DIS2 - Data Management
David SIMOENS DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Deni BESLIC DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Elisa RIVERA MENDOZA DIS3 - Geospatial Information Services
Eugenija SCHUREN DIS3 - Geospatial Information Services
Fernanda TIMÓTEO GONÇALVES NÉRY DIS2 - Data Management
Henrik Steen ANDERSEN DIS3 - Geospatial Information Services
Herdis GUDBRANDSDOTTIR DIS2 - Data Management
Ibon GOGENOLA MARTITEGUI DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Jan BLIKI DIS2 - Data Management
Jean-Philippe AURAMBOUT DIS2 - Data Management
Jette KRISTENSEN DIS - Data and Information Services
Joanna PRZYSTAWSKA DIS3 - Geospatial Information Services
Jonathan MAIDENS DIS2 - Data Management
Jose Miguel RUBIO IGLESIAS DIS2 - Data Management
Lars RØRUP DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Ludvig FORSLUND DIS3 - Geospatial Information Services
Marek STARON DIS2 - Data Management
Matteo MATTIUZZI DIS3 - Geospatial Information Services
Mauro MICHIELON DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Naomi BARMETTLER DIS2 - Data Management
Nils HETTICH DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Pekka NIIKKONEN DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Peter KJELD DIS2 - Data Management
Philipp WILHELM DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Rodrigo PEREZ ORTUNO DIS2 - Data Management
Rolf KUCHLING DIS2 - Data Management
Sebastien PETIT DIS2 - Data Management
Stefan JENSEN DIS - Data and Information Services
Sune DJURHUUS DIS2 - Data Management
Søren ROUG DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Thanh LE DIS2 - Data Management
Thomas HAUERSLEV DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Tobias LANGANKE DIS3 - Geospatial Information Services
Usue DONEZAR HOYOS DIS3 - Geospatial Information Services
Veronica Gottlieb MORTENSEN DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT
Örjan LINDBERG DIS1 - Information Systems and ICT