EEA - seznam zaposlenih

Zadnja posodobitev na/v: 09.12.2016

You can sort the table by clicking on the column or filtering by the programme name:

All staff | EDO | ACC | ADS | COM | IEA | PAN | IDM | NSS
 Ime   Priimek   Kontakt   Naziv delovnega mesta   Program 
Adriana GHEORGHE Adriana.Gheorghe,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Cooperation EU neighbours and Central Asia PAN - Partnerships and networks
Alan LLOYD Alan.Lloyd,eea.europa.eu,Email Head of group ADS2 - Finance
Alberto GONZÁLEZ ORTIZ Alberto.GonzalezOrtiz,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Air quality reporting and assessment ACC1 - Air pollution, transport and noise
Alfredo SANCHEZ VICENTE Alfredo.Sanchez,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Transport and environment ACC1 - Air pollution, transport and noise
Almut REICHEL Almut.Reichel,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Sustainable Consumption and Production IEA1 - Green economy
Ana TEJEDOR ARCEREDILLO Ana.Tejedor,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Marine information, Regional Seas NSS2 - Water and Marine
Anca-Diana BARBU Anca-Diana.Barbu,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Energy ACC3 - Climate change mitigation and energy
Andreas MANVILLE Andreas.Manville,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Human resources ADS1 - Human resource management
Andreas BARKMAN Andreas.Barkman,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Strategic advice on climate change and energy ACC - Air and climate change
Andrus MEINER Andrus.Meiner,eea.europa.eu,Email Head of group NSS3 - Land systems
André JOL Andre.Jol,eea.europa.eu,Email Head of group ACC4 - Climate change impacts, vulnerability and adaptation
Andy MARTIN Andy.Martin,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Editor COM1 - Publishing and writing
Anita PIRC VELKAVRH Anita.Pirc-Velkavrh,eea.europa.eu,Email Acting Head of group IEA2 - Foresight and sustainability
Anke LÜKEWILLE Anke.Luekewille,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Air pollution ACC1 - Air pollution, transport and noise
Anna FYRLUND JÖNSSON Anna.FyrlundJonsson,eea.europa.eu,Email Secretary - Programme support PAN - Partnerships and networks
Anna Carin JOHANSSON AnnaCarin.Johansson,eea.europa.eu,Email Resource officer IEA - Integrated environmental assessments
Anne-Li HARTMANN-FITZGERALD Anne-Li.Hartmann-Fitzgerald,eea.europa.eu,Email Accountant ADS - Administrative services
Anne-Marie BUTTOLO Anne-Marie.Buttolo,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Internal Audit Capability EDO - Executive Director's Office
Annemarie BASTRUP-BIRK Annemarie.Bastrup-Birk,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Forest and environment NSS3 - Land systems
Antonio DE MARINIS Antonio.DeMarinis,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - Web technology management IDM2 - ICT development
Antti KAARTINEN Antti.Kaartinen,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - Social media and infographics COM3 - Media, social media and web
Aphrodite MOURELATOU Aphrodite.Mourelatou,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager IEA - Integrated environmental assessments
Artur Bernard GSELLA Artur.Gsella,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - Data operator, air quality and e-Reporting IDM3 - Data processing support
Barbara CLARK-DANIELOWSKI Barbara.Clark,eea.europa.eu,Email Head of group PAN1 - Eionet coordination and international cooperation
Beate WERNER Beate.Werner,eea.europa.eu,Email Head of group NSS1 - Biodiversity
Bekir YILMAZ Bekir.Yilmaz,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Web content management COM3 - Media, social media and web
Bert JANSEN Bert.Jansen,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - Eionet coordinator PAN1 - Eionet coordination and international cooperation
Birgit GEORGI Birgit.Georgi,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Regional vulnerability and adaptation ACC4 - Climate change impacts, vulnerability and adaptation
Birgitta DØSSING Birgitta.Dossing,eea.europa.eu,Email Secretary - Personnel administration ADS1 - Human resource management
Bitten SERENA Bitten.Serena,eea.europa.eu,Email Secretary - Programme support ADS - Administrative services
Blaz KURNIK Blaz.Kurnik,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - Climate change impacts and adaptations ACC4 - Climate change impacts, vulnerability and adaptation
Bo HANSGAARD Bo.Hansgaard,eea.europa.eu,Email Technical assistant - Logistic services ADS3 - Legal services and logistics
Bodil LARSEN Bodil.Larsen,eea.europa.eu,Email Resource officer ACC - Air and climate change
Brendan KILLEEN Brendan.Killeen,eea.europa.eu,Email Head of group COM1 - Publishing and writing
Carlos DE OLIVEIRA ROMAO Carlos.Romao,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Biodiversity and ecosystems NSS1 - Biodiversity
Carlotta FUENTES Carlotta.Fuentes,eea.europa.eu,Email Secretary - Programme support and document management EDO1 - Executive Director's secretariat and quality management
Caroline WHALLEY Caroline.Whalley,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Water industries and pollution NSS2 - Water and Marine
Catherine GANZLEBEN Catherine.Ganzleben,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Chemicals and environment IEA1 - Green economy
Catherine BRYTYGIER Catherine.Brytygier,eea.europa.eu,Email Secretary ACC2 - Industrial pollution
Cathy MAGUIRE Cathy.Maguire,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - Env assessments, indicators and information services IEA1 - Green economy
Charlotta COLLIANDER GOLDING Charlotta.Colliander,eea.europa.eu,Email Secretary - group support NSS3 - Land systems
Charlotte ANDERSEN Charlotte.KjaerAndersen,eea.europa.eu,Email Secretary - Programme support IDM - ICT and data management
Charlotte ISLEV Charlotte.Islev,eea.europa.eu,Email Secretary - Programme support NSS - Natural systems and sustainability
Chiara MASINI Chiara.Masini,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - Recruitment ADS1 - Human resource management
Chris STEENMANS Chris.Steenmans,eea.europa.eu,Email Head of programme IDM - ICT and data management
Christian ANSORGE Christian.Ansorge,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - SEIS and INSPIRE implementation IDM4 - Data management
Christian Xavier PROSPERINI Christian.Prosperini,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - IT system analyst and web developer IDM2 - ICT development
Christina THOMSEN Christina.Thomsen,eea.europa.eu,Email Secretary - Financial assistant ADS2 - Finance
Cinzia PASTORELLO Cinzia.Pastorello,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - Transport ACC1 - Air pollution, transport and noise
Colin NUGENT Colin.Nugent,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Noise reporting and assessments ACC1 - Air pollution, transport and noise
Constant BRAND Cornelis.Brand,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Press officer/Environmental journalist COM3 - Media, social media and web
Constança DE CARVALHO BELCHIOR Constanca.Belchior,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Marine and maritime data and analysis NSS2 - Water and Marine
Corina SAMSON Corina.Samson,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - Procurement ADS3 - Legal services and logistics
Corine GUMA Corine.Guma,eea.europa.eu,Email Secretary ACC4 - Climate change impacts, vulnerability and adaptation
Cécile RODDIER-QUEFELEC Cecile.Roddier-Quefelec,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - ENI South PAN2 - European neighbourhood policy activities
Dana BJURNER Dana.Bjurner,eea.europa.eu,Email Secretary - Programme support ACC - Air and climate change
Daniel MARTIN-MONTALVO ÁLVAREZ Daniel.Montalvo,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Industrial pollution ACC2 - Industrial pollution
Daniel DESAULTY Daniel.Desaulty,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Environmental accounting NSS1 - Biodiversity
Daniela DOCAN Daniela.Docan,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - INSPIRE and data reporting IDM4 - Data management
David STANNERS David.Stanners,eea.europa.eu,Email Head of programme PAN - Partnerships and networks
David SIMOENS David.Simoens,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - Data operator IDM2 - ICT development
Diana VEDLUGAITE Diana.Vedlugaite,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Transport and environment reporting ACC1 - Air pollution, transport and noise
Elena OSTARIZ COLLADO Elena.Ostariz,eea.europa.eu,Email Secretary - Scientific Committee and EEAcademy Secretariats IEA - Integrated environmental assessments
Eleni BARLA Eleni.Barla,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - Procurement ADS3 - Legal services and logistics
Eleni TRYFON Eleni.Tryfon,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - EUNIS support NSS1 - Biodiversity
Eszter FÁY Eszter.Fay,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - EU coordination - Brussels office EDO - Executive Director's Office
Eugenija SCHUREN Eugenija.Schuren,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Copernicus reporting IDM4 - Data management
Eva GOOSSENS Eva.Goossens,eea.europa.eu,Email Head of group ACC2 - Industrial pollution
Eva IVITS-WASSER Eva.Ivits,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Spatial data analyst NSS3 - Land systems
Eva CARLSON Eva.Carlson,eea.europa.eu,Email Resource Officer NSS - Natural systems and sustainability
Eva ROYO GELABERT Eva.Gelabert,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Marine Assessments NSS2 - Water and Marine
Federico ANTOGNAZZA Federico.Antognazza,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Air pollutant emissions mitigation ACC1 - Air pollution, transport and noise
Fernanda TIMÓTEO GONÇALVES NÉRY Fernanda.Nery,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Water data management NSS2 - Water and Marine
Francois DEJEAN Francois.Dejean,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Climate change mitigation ACC3 - Climate change mitigation and energy
Frank Wugt LARSEN Frank.Larsen,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Biodiversity assessments and networks NSS1 - Biodiversity
Galina HRISTOVA Galina.Georgieva,eea.europa.eu,Email Head of group PAN2 - European neighbourhood policy activities
Giuseppina CONDEMI Giuseppina.Condemi,eea.europa.eu,Email Secretary ACC3 - Climate change mitigation and energy
Gorm DIGE Gorm.Dige,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Territorial environment, policy & economic analysis NSS1 - Biodiversity
Gülcin KARADENIZ Gulcin.Karadeniz,eea.europa.eu,Email Head of group COM3 - Media, social media and web
Hanne ANDERSEN Hanne.Andersen,eea.europa.eu,Email Secretary - group support COM1 - Publishing and writing
Hans DUFOURMONT Hans.Dufourmont,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Copernicus Land monitoring IDM - ICT and data management
Hans BRUYNINCKX hans.bruyninckx,eea.europa.eu,Email Executive Director EDO - Executive Director's Office
Hans-Martin FÜSSEL Martin.Fuessel,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Climate change vulnerability and adaptation ACC4 - Climate change impacts, vulnerability and adaptation
Harald ELMEGAARD Harald.Elmegaard,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - Accounting ADS2 - Finance
Helena CHONG Helena.Chong,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - HR management ADS1 - Human resource management
Henriette BILLE Henriette.Bille,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - Recruitment coordination ADS1 - Human resource management
Henriette NILSSON PEDERSEN Henriette.NilssonPedersen,eea.europa.eu,Email Secretary - Publications COM1 - Publishing and writing
Henrik Lotze BOECK HenrikLotze.Boeck,eea.europa.eu,Email Secretary IEA2 - Foresight and sustainability
Henrik Steen ANDERSEN Henrik.Andersen,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Copernicus in situ component IDM4 - Data management
Herdis GUDBRANDSDOTTIR Herdis.Gudbrandsdottir,eea.europa.eu,Email Project Manager - SOE Information services support IDM3 - Data processing support
Hermann PEIFER Hermann.Peifer,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Data quality IDM - ICT and data management
Iben STANHARDT Iben.Stanhardt,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Press officer/Environmental journalist COM3 - Media, social media and web
Ibolya BUNDA Ibolya.Bunda,eea.europa.eu,Email Secretary IDM4 - Data management
Ilkka MELLERI Ilkka.Melleri,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - IT Architect and systems manager IDM2 - ICT development
Irene DEL BARRIO ALVARELLOS Irene.Barrio,eea.europa.eu,Email Project Manager - WISE Marine NSS2 - Water and Marine
Ivone Pereira MARTINS Ivone.PereiraMartins,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Urban sustainability IEA - Integrated environmental assessments
Jan BLIKI Jan.Bliki,eea.europa.eu,Email Head of group IDM3 - Data processing support
Jan-Erik PETERSEN Jan-Erik.Petersen,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager NSS1 - Biodiversity
Jana TAFI Jana.Tafi,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - ENP East project coordinator PAN2 - European neighbourhood policy activities
Jasmina BOGDANOVIC MILUTINOVIC Jasmina.Bogdanovic,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Waste management IEA1 - Green economy
Jean-Nicolas POUSSART Jean-Nicolas.Poussart,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Shared Environmental Information System PAN2 - European neighbourhood policy activities
Jeff HUNTINGTON Jeff.Huntington,eea.europa.eu,Email Senior Adviser EDO - Executive Director's Office
Jette KRISTENSEN Jette.Kristensen,eea.europa.eu,Email Resource officer IDM - ICT and data management
Jimmy FLINDT Jimmy.Flindt,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - Finance ADS2 - Finance
Joanna KARLSEN Joanna.Karlsen,eea.europa.eu,Email Secretary NSS1 - Biodiversity
Jock MARTIN Jock.Martin,eea.europa.eu,Email Head of programme IEA - Integrated environmental assessments
Johannes SCHILLING Johannes.Schilling,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Strategic planning, governance and institutions EDO - Executive Director's Office
John VAN AARDENNE John.VANAARDENNE,eea.europa.eu,Email Head of group ACC3 - Climate change mitigation and energy
Johnny REKER Johnny.Reker,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Marine assessments NSS2 - Water and Marine
Josiane RIVIERE Josiane.Riviere,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager, Head of Brussels Liaison Office EDO - Executive Director's Office
Karoline RYGAARD Karoline.Rygaard,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Procurement and contract management ADS3 - Legal services and logistics
Katarzyna BIALA Katarzyna.Biala,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Biodiversity Indicators NSS1 - Biodiversity
Kati MATTERN Kati.Mattern,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Climate change adaptation ACC4 - Climate change impacts, vulnerability and adaptation
Katja ROSENBOHM Katja.Rosenbohm,eea.europa.eu,Email Head of programme COM - Communications
Katrin SEUSS Katrin.Seuss,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - EPA network secretariat PAN1 - Eionet coordination and international cooperation
Lars RØRUP lars.rorup,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - System administration IDM1 - ICT infrastructure
Lars MORTENSEN Lars.Mortensen,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - International cooperation and partnerships PAN1 - Eionet coordination and international cooperation
Lene PEDERSEN Lene.Pedersen,eea.europa.eu,Email Head of group ADS1 - Human resource management
Lisa SØRENSEN Lisa.Sorensen,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - Budget and finance ADS - Administrative services
Lorena DE BOER Lorena.DeBoer,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - Human resources ADS1 - Human resource management
Lorenzo BENINI Lorenzo.Benini,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Sustainability assessments IEA2 - Foresight and sustainability
Louise PLUNKETT SØNDERBY Louise.Plunkett,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - Human resources ADS1 - Human resource management
Luis CASTANHEIRA DOS SANTOS PINTO Luis.Pinto,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Learning and career development coordination ADS1 - Human resource management
Magdalena JOZWICKA Magdalena.Jozwicka,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Climate change mitigation ACC3 - Climate change mitigation and energy
Maja TINSON maja.tinson,eea.europa.eu,Email Secretary COM3 - Media, social media and web
Malene BRUUN Malene.Bruun,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - Eionet development and partnerships PAN1 - Eionet coordination and international cooperation
Marco VENEZIANI Marco.Veneziani,eea.europa.eu,Email Secretary IEA1 - Green economy
Marek STARON Marek.Staron,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - Water and biodiversity data flows IDM3 - Data processing support
Maria HENZE Maria.Henze,eea.europa.eu,Email Secretary - Personal assistant to the Executive Director EDO - Executive Director's Office
Marie GOT Marie.Got,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - Financial assistant ADS2 - Finance
Marie JAEGLY KOLAR Marie.Jaegly,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Web content management system (CMS) COM3 - Media, social media and web
Marisa TURANZAS Marisa.Turanzas,eea.europa.eu,Email Secretary - Public relations and outreach COM2 - Public relations, outreach and enquiries
Markus ERHARD Markus.Erhard,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Spatial data assimilation for assessments NSS1 - Biodiversity
Martin ADAMS Martin.Adams,eea.europa.eu,Email Head of group ACC1 - Air pollution, transport and noise
Mauro MICHIELON Mauro.Michielon,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - Data operator IDM2 - ICT development
Melanie SPORER Melanie.Sporer,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Climate change mitigation ACC3 - Climate change mitigation and energy
Mette MÜLLER Mette.Muller,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - Communications COM2 - Public relations, outreach and enquiries
Mette LUND Mette.Lund,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - Biodiversity data and information systems NSS1 - Biodiversity
Michael ASSOULINE Michael.Assouline,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - ICT and data management PAN2 - European neighbourhood policy activities
Michael NORÉN Michael.Noren,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - International reporting and IT-development IDM2 - ICT development
Michel HOUSSIAU Michel.Houssiau,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Air quality data reporting and assessment ACC1 - Air pollution, transport and noise
Mieke DE SCHOENMAKERE Mieke.DeSchoenmakere,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Waste in a circular economy IEA1 - Green economy
Mihai TOMESCU Mihai.Tomescu,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Energy ACC3 - Climate change mitigation and energy
Mihkel PUNGA Mihkel.Punga,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - IT system administration support IDM1 - ICT infrastructure
Mike ASQUITH mike.asquith,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Editor/Speechwriter IEA2 - Foresight and sustainability
Milan CHRENKO Milan.Chrenko,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Sustainability and foresight IEA2 - Foresight and sustainability
Monica SQUIZZATO Monica.Squizzato,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - Financial assistant ADS2 - Finance
Morten ANDERSEN Morten.Andersen,eea.europa.eu,Email Technical assistant - Logistic services ADS3 - Legal services and logistics
Naomi BARMETTLER Naomi.Barmettler,eea.europa.eu,Email Secretary IDM3 - Data processing support
Nihat ZAL Nihat.Zal,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Cross-thematic support PAN2 - European neighbourhood policy activities
Nikolaj BOCK Nikolaj.Bock,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Oceans governance, Arctic NSS2 - Water and Marine
Olivier Joël Lilian CORNU Olivier.CORNU,eea.europa.eu,Email Head of group ADS3 - Legal services and logistics
Ove CASPERSEN Ove.Caspersen,eea.europa.eu,Email Project Manager - Marketing / Licensing / Public information products COM2 - Public relations, outreach and enquiries
Patrick McMULLAN Patrick.Mcmullan,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Writer/Editor COM1 - Publishing and writing
Paul McALEAVEY Paul.McAleavey,eea.europa.eu,Email Head of programme ACC - Air and climate change
Pawel KAZMIERCZYK Pawel.Kazmierczyk,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Material flows IEA1 - Green economy
Peder GABRIELSEN Peder.Gabrielsen,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - Industrial pollution ACC2 - Industrial pollution
Peder JENSEN Peder.Jensen,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - EDO support EDO - Executive Director's Office
Penelope Jane ATTARD penelope.attard,eea.europa.eu,Email Resource officer COM - Communications
Pernille FOLKMANN Pernille.Folkmann,eea.europa.eu,Email Secretary - programme support IEA - Integrated environmental assessments
Peter KJELD Peter.Kjeld,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Data architecture IDM3 - Data processing support
Peter KRISTENSEN Peter.Kristensen,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Water assessments NSS2 - Water and Marine
Petra FAGERHOLM Petra.Fagerholm,eea.europa.eu,Email Head of Group COM2 - Public relations, outreach and enquiries
Philipp WILHELM Philipp.Wilhelm,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - Document and quality management and IT governance EDO1 - Executive Director's secretariat and quality management
Pia SCHMIDT Pia.Schmidt,eea.europa.eu,Email Secretary - Publications COM1 - Publishing and writing
Ricardo FERNANDEZ Ricardo.Fernandez,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - Climate change mitigation ACC3 - Climate change mitigation and energy
Roberta PIGNATELLI Roberta.Pignatelli,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - Environmental indicators IDM4 - Data management
Rolf KUCHLING Rolf.Kuchling,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - GIS support IDM3 - Data processing support
Ronan UHEL Ronan.Uhel,eea.europa.eu,Email Head of programme NSS - Natural systems and sustainability
Sebastien PETIT Sebastien.Petit,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - GIS management IDM3 - Data processing support
Sergio CASTELLARI Sergio.Castellari,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Climate change impacts and vulnerability ACC4 - Climate change impacts, vulnerability and adaptation
Sigfús BJARNASON Sigfus.Bjarnason,eea.europa.eu,Email Head of group EDO1 - Executive Director's secretariat and quality management
Silvia GIULIETTI Silvia.Giulietti,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Territorial cooperation NSS3 - Land systems
Simona LOSMANOVÁ Simona.Losmanova,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - EIONET support PAN1 - Eionet coordination and international cooperation
Stefan JENSEN Stefan.Jensen,eea.europa.eu,Email Head of group IDM4 - Data management
Stefan Ulrich SPECK Stefan.Speck,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Sustainability Assessments IEA1 - Green economy
Stefania TOMASINA Stefania.Tomasina,eea.europa.eu,Email Secretary PAN2 - European neighbourhood policy activities
Stoyan BLAGOEV Stoyan.Blagoev,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - Data and information support PAN1 - Eionet coordination and international cooperation
Stéphane ISOARD Stephane.Isoard,eea.europa.eu,Email Head of group NSS2 - Water and Marine
Søren NIELSEN Soren.Nielsen,eea.europa.eu,Email Head of Administrative Services ADS - Administrative services
Søren ROUG Soren.Roug,eea.europa.eu,Email Head of group IDM2 - ICT development
Teresa RIBEIRO Teresa.Ribeiro,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Strategic coordination EDO - Executive Director's Office
Teresa Ruch OLSEN TeresaRuch.Olsen,eea.europa.eu,Email Internal communication coordinator COM - Communications
Thanh LE Thanh.Le,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - System administration and IT helpdesk IDM1 - ICT infrastructure
Thomas RANFTLER Thomas.Ranftler,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Deputy accountant & financial controller ADS2 - Finance
Thomas HAUERSLEV Thomas.Hauerslev,eea.europa.eu,Email Technical assistant - Telephony, IT support and helpdesk services IDM1 - ICT infrastructure
Tim HAIGH Tim.Haigh,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager EDO1 - Executive Director's secretariat and quality management
Tobias LANGANKE Tobias.Langanke,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Copernicus Land services NSS3 - Land systems
Tobias LUNG Tobias.Lung,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - Environmental indicators and assessments IEA2 - Foresight and sustainability
Tommi MULTALA Tommi.Multala,eea.europa.eu,Email Resource officer PAN - Partnerships and networks
Trine CHRISTIANSEN Trine.Christiansen,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Marine NSS2 - Water and Marine
Ulrike HOFFMANN Ulrike.Hoffmann,eea.europa.eu,Email Secretary - EMAS and staff wellbeing coordination ADS1 - Human resource management
Veronica Gottlieb MORTENSEN VeronicaGottlieb.Mortensen,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - Software development IDM1 - ICT infrastructure
Victoria GONCHAROVA Victoria.Goncharova,eea.europa.eu,Email Project officer - ENI networking, communication & visibility PAN2 - European neighbourhood policy activities
Vincent VIAUD Vincent.Viaud,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Sustainability assessments IEA2 - Foresight and sustainability
Xenia TRIER Xenia.Trier,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Chemicals, Environment and Human Health IEA1 - Green economy
Ybele HOOGEVEEN Ybele.Hoogeveen,eea.europa.eu,Email Head of group IEA1 - Green economy
Zuzana VERCINSKA Zuzana.Vercinska,eea.europa.eu,Email Project manager - Events and networking COM3 - Media, social media and web
Örjan LINDBERG Orjan.Lindberg,eea.europa.eu,Email Head of group IDM1 - ICT infrastructure
Evropska agencija za okolje (EEA)
Kongens Nytorv 6
1050 Kopenhagen K
Danska
Telefon: +45 3336 7100