Unelte personale

Notificări
Primiți notificări cu privire la rapoarte şi produse noi. Frecvenţă: 3-4 e-mailuri / lună
Abonamente
Înscriere pentru a primi rapoartele noastre (pe hârtie şi/sau în format electronic) şi buletinul nostru informativ electronic trimestrial
Urmăriți-ne
Pictograma Twitter Twitter
Pictogramă Facebook Facebook
Pictogramă YouTube Canal YouTube
Logo RSS Feed RSS
Mai mult

Write to us Write to us

For the public:


For media and journalists:

Contact EEA staff
Contact the web team
FAQ

Call us Call us

Reception:

Phone: (+45) 33 36 71 00
Fax: (+45) 33 36 71 99


următorul
anteriorul
articole

Salt la conţinut. | Salt la navigare

Sound and independent information
on the environment

Locaţia curentă este: Prima pagină / Despre AEM / Cine suntem / Lista personalului EEA

Lista personalui SEE

Ultima actualizare pe: 2014-04-16

You can sort the table by clicking on the column or filtering by the programme name:

All staff | EDO | ACC | ADS | COM | IEA | MDI | NSV | OSE | PAN
 Prenume   Nume de familie   Persoană de contact   Titlu loc de muncă   Program 
Adriana GHEORGHE Project manager - Cooperation EU neighbours and Central Asia PAN - Partnerships and networks
Alan STEEL Project officer - Copernicus MDI3 - Geospatial information services
Alberto GONZÁLEZ ORTIZ Project manager - Air quality data and policy assessments ACC1 - Air pollution, transport and noise
Alfredo SANCHEZ VICENTE Project manager - Transport ACC1 - Air pollution, transport and noise
Almut REICHEL Project manager - Sustainable Consumption and Production IEA2 - Sustainable consumption and production + waste
Ana Maria RIBEIRO DE SOUSA Project manager - Copernicus MDI1 - SEIS and reference data
Anca-Diana BARBU Project manager - Energy ACC3 - Climate change mitigation and energy
Andreas BARKMAN Head of group ACC3 - Climate change mitigation and energy
Andrus MEINER Head of group NSV3 - Ecosystems assessment
André JOL Head of group ACC4 - Climate change impacts, vulnerability and adaptation
Andy MARTIN Project officer - Communications liaison officer MDI - Monitoring, data and information
Anita PIRC VELKAVRH Project manager - Forward looking studies IEA1 - Strategic futures
Anke LÜKEWILLE Project manager - Air pollution ACC1 - Air pollution, transport and noise
Anna FYRLUND JÖNSSON Secretary - Programme support PAN - Partnerships and networks
Anna Carin JOHANSSON Resource officer IEA - Integrated environmental assessments
Anne-Dorthe CHRISTENSEN Secretary MDI1 - SEIS and reference data
Anne-Li HARTMANN-FITZGERALD Head of group ADS3 - Accounting
Anne-Marie BUTTOLO Project manager - Internal Audit Capability EDO - Executive Director's Office
Annemarie BASTRUP-BIRK Project manager - Forest and environment NSV1 - Biodiversity
Antonio DE MARINIS Project officer - Web technology management OSE2 - IT networking and public systems
Antti KAARTINEN Project officer - Social media and public enquiries COM3 - Web content, social media, public outreach and enquiries
Aphrodite MOURELATOU Project manager IEA - Integrated environmental assessments
Arita HOKKANEN Resource officer - Programme support COM - Communications
Arthur Finn GIRLING Project manager - Press officer/Environmental Journalist COM2 - Media and public relations
Artur Bernard GSELLA Project officer - Data operator, air quality and e-Reporting MDI2 - Data flows and indicators
Barbara CLARK-DANIELOWSKI Head of group PAN1 - Eionet coordination and international cooperation
Beate WERNER Head of group NSV2 - Water
Bert JANSEN Project officer - Eionet coordinator PAN1 - Eionet coordination and international cooperation
Birgit GEORGI Project manager - Regional vulnerability and adaptation ACC4 - Climate change impacts, vulnerability and adaptation
Birgitta DØSSING Secretary - Personnel administration ADS1 - Human resource management
Bitten SERENA Project officer - Procurement ADS2 - Finance and legal services
Blaz KURNIK Project officer - Climate change impacts and adaptations ACC4 - Climate change impacts, vulnerability and adaptation
Bo HANSGAARD Technical assistant - Logistic services OSE - Operational services
Bo JACOBSEN Project manager - Water NSV2 - Water
Bodil LARSEN Resource officer ACC - Air and climate change
Brendan KILLEEN Head of group COM1 - Communication planning and editing
Camilla GUSTAFSSON Secretary - Personnel administration ADS1 - Human resource management
Carla CAZZELLA Project officer - Procurement and finance ADS2 - Finance and legal services
Carlos DE OLIVEIRA ROMAO Project manager - Biodiversity and ecosystems NSV1 - Biodiversity
Carlotta FUENTES Secretary - Programme support OSE - Operational services
Carmen Madalina COZMA Project manager - Communication networking COM - Communications
Catherine BRYTYGIER Secretary ACC2 - Industrial pollution
Catherine GANZLEBEN Project manager - Chemicals and environment IEA3 - Natural resources and quality of life
Cathy MAGUIRE Project officer - Env assessments, indicators and information services IEA3 - Natural resources and quality of life
Chanell DANIELS Project manager - Communications planning and analysis COM1 - Communication planning and editing
Charlotta COLLIANDER GOLDING Secretary - group support NSV3 - Ecosystems assessment
Charlotte ISLEV Secretary - Programme support NSV - Natural systems and vulnerability
Charlotte ANDERSEN Secretary - Programme support MDI - Monitoring, data and information
Chiara MASINI Project officer - Recruitment ADS1 - Human resource management
Chris STEENMANS Head of programme MDI - Monitoring, data and information
Christian ANSORGE Project manager - SEIS and INSPIRE implementation MDI1 - SEIS and reference data
Christian Xavier PROSPERINI Project officer - IT system analyst and web developer OSE2 - IT networking and public systems
Christina THOMSEN Secretary - Travel service ADS2 - Finance and legal services
Cinzia PASTORELLO Project officer - Transport ACC1 - Air pollution, transport and noise
Colin NUGENT Project manager - Noise reporting and assessments ACC1 - Air pollution, transport and noise
Constança DE CARVALHO BELCHIOR Project manager - Marine and maritime data and analysis NSV4 - Marine environment
Corine GUMA Secretary IEA1 - Strategic futures
Cécile RODDIER-QUEFELEC Project manager - Mediterranean area cooperation PAN2 - European neighbourhood policy activities
Dana BJURNER Secretary - Programme support ACC - Air and climate change
Daniel DESAULTY Project manager - Environmental accounting NSV - Natural systems and vulnerability
Daniel MARTIN-MONTALVO ÁLVAREZ Project manager - Industrial pollution ACC2 - Industrial pollution
Darja LIHTENEGER Project manager - Data centres and INSPIRE implementation MDI1 - SEIS and reference data
David STANNERS Head of International Cooperation EDO - Executive Director's Office
David SIMOENS Project officer - Data operator MDI2 - Data flows and indicators
David Andrew QUIST Project manager - Resource efficiency and innovation IEA3 - Natural resources and quality of life
Dezsö Gábor MIKUS Project Manager - Extension of SEIS to ENPI countries PAN2 - European neighbourhood policy activities
Diana NISSLER Project manager - EPA network secretariat PAN1 - Eionet coordination and international cooperation
Dorota JAROSINSKA Project manager - Environment and health IEA3 - Natural resources and quality of life
Elena OSTARIZ COLLADO Secretary - Management Board and Scientific Committee secretariat EDO - Executive Director's Office
Eszter FÁY Project manager - EU coordination - Brussels office COM1 - Communication planning and editing
Eugenija SCHUREN Project officer - Copernicus MDI3 - Geospatial information services
Eva ROYO GELABERT Project manager - Marine Assessments NSV - Natural systems and vulnerability
Eva CARLSON Resource Officer NSV - Natural systems and vulnerability
Eva GOOSSENS Head of group ACC2 - Industrial pollution
Felicidade DE DEUS MANICA Secretary ACC4 - Climate change impacts, vulnerability and adaptation
Flavio FERGNANI Project manager - Media and audiovisuals COM2 - Media and public relations
Francois DEJEAN Project manager - Climate change mitigation ACC3 - Climate change mitigation and energy
Frank Wugt LARSEN Project manager - Biodiversity assessments and networks NSV1 - Biodiversity
Franz DAFFNER Project manager - IT Architect and systems manager OSE2 - IT networking and public systems
Galina HRISTOVA Head of group PAN2 - European neighbourhood policy activities
Geertrui LOUWAGIE Project manager - Soil assessments and reporting NSV3 - Ecosystems assessment
Giulia FRATTINI Secretary - Group support PAN1 - Eionet coordination and international cooperation
Giuseppina CONDEMI Secretary ACC3 - Climate change mitigation and energy
Gorm DIGE Project manager - Territorial environment, policy & economic analysis NSV3 - Ecosystems assessment
Gunter ZEUG Project manager - Copernicus MDI1 - SEIS and reference data
György BÜTTNER Senior adviser - Copernicus Land monitoring MDI1 - SEIS and reference data
Gülcin KARADENIZ Head of group COM3 - Web content, social media, public outreach and enquiries
Hanne ANDERSEN Secretary - group support COM1 - Communication planning and editing
Hans BRUYNINCKX Executive Director EDO - Executive Director's Office
Hans DUFOURMONT Project manager - Copernicus Land monitoring MDI1 - SEIS and reference data
Hans-Martin FÜSSEL Project manager - Climate change vulnerability and adaptation ACC4 - Climate change impacts, vulnerability and adaptation
Harald ELMEGAARD Project officer - Accounting ADS3 - Accounting
Helena CESALOVÁ Project officer - HR management ADS1 - Human resource management
Helle MØLLER Secretary - Programme support ADS - Administrative services
Henriette NILSSON PEDERSEN Secretary - Publications OSE - Operational services
Henriette BILLE Project officer - Recruitment coordination ADS1 - Human resource management
Hermann PEIFER Head of group MDI2 - Data flows and indicators
Iben STANHARDT Project manager - Press officer/Environmental journalist COM2 - Media and public relations
Ieva BIEZA Secretary - Resource management support OSE - Operational services
Ilona SCHIØLER Project officer - Copernicus MDI1 - SEIS and reference data
Inese PODGAISKA Project manager - ENPI-SEIS cooperation & communication PAN2 - European neighbourhood policy activities
Irene OLIVARES BENDICHO Project manager - Industrial pollution ACC2 - Industrial pollution
Ivone Pereira MARTINS Head of group - Biodiversity NSV1 - Biodiversity
Jan BLIKI Head of group MDI3 - Geospatial information services
Jan-Erik PETERSEN Project manager NSV - Natural systems and vulnerability
Janne BOCK Secretary COM - Communications
Jasmina BOGDANOVIC MILUTINOVIC Project manager - Waste management IEA2 - Sustainable consumption and production + waste
Jean-Nicolas POUSSART Project manager - Shared Environmental Information System PAN2 - European neighbourhood policy activities
Jeff HUNTINGTON Senior Adviser EDO - Executive Director's Office
Jette KRISTENSEN Resource officer MDI - Monitoring, data and information
Jimmy FLINDT Project officer - Accounting ADS3 - Accounting
Jock MARTIN Head of programme IEA - Integrated environmental assessments
Johannes SCHILLING Project manager - Policy evaluation and EU ETS ACC2 - Industrial pollution
John VAN AARDENNE Project manager - Air pollution and climate change interlinkages ACC - Air and climate change
John James O'DOHERTY Project manager - Writer/Editor COM1 - Communication planning and editing
Johnny REKER Project manager - Marine assessments NSV4 - Marine environment
Josiane RIVIERE Project manager, Head of Brussels Liaison Office ADS - Administrative services
Katarzyna BIALA Project manager - Biodiversity and Ecosystems Indicators NSV1 - Biodiversity
Kati MATTERN Project manager - Climate change adaptation ACC4 - Climate change impacts, vulnerability and adaptation
Katja ROSENBOHM Head of programme COM - Communications
Lars MORTENSEN Head of group IEA2 - Sustainable consumption and production + waste
Lars RØRUP Project officer - System administration OSE1 - IT and internal systems
Laura GUTIÉRREZ BURGOS Secretary - Group support NSV2 - Water
Lene PEDERSEN Head of group ADS1 - Human resource management
Linda JANDRUP Resource officer OSE - Operational services
Lisa SØRENSEN Project officer - Budget and finance ADS - Administrative services
Louise PLUNKETT SØNDERBY Project officer - Human resources ADS1 - Human resource management
Luis CASTANHEIRA DOS SANTOS PINTO Project manager - Learning and career development coordination ADS1 - Human resource management
Maddalena CHESSA Secretary - Programme support OSE - Operational services
Maja TINSON Secretary COM3 - Web content, social media, public outreach and enquiries
Malene BRUUN Project officer - Partnership coordinator PAN1 - Eionet coordination and international cooperation
Marco VENEZIANI Secretary IEA2 - Sustainable consumption and production + waste
Marek STARON Project officer - Water and biodiversity data flows MDI2 - Data flows and indicators
Maria HENZE Secretary - Executive Director support EDO1 - Executive Director's office
Marie CUGNY-SEGUIN Project manager - Urban and territorial issues NSV3 - Ecosystems assessment
Marie JAEGLY KOLAR Project officer - Web content management OSE2 - IT networking and public systems
Marie GOT Secretary - Executive Director support EDO1 - Executive Director's office
Marina SITKINA Secretary IEA1 - Strategic futures
Marisa TURANZAS Secretary - Media and PR COM2 - Media and public relations
Markus ERHARD Project manager - Spatial data assimilation for assessments NSV3 - Ecosystems assessment
Martin ADAMS Head of group ACC1 - Air pollution, transport and noise
Mauro MICHIELON Project officer - Data operator MDI2 - Data flows and indicators
Melanie SPORER Project manager - Climate change mitigation ACC3 - Climate change mitigation and energy
Mette LUND Project officer - Biodiversity data and information systems NSV1 - Biodiversity
Mette MÜLLER Project officer - Communications COM3 - Web content, social media, public outreach and enquiries
Michael NORÉN Project manager - International reporting and IT-development OSE2 - IT networking and public systems
Michel HOUSSIAU Project manager - Air quality data reporting and assessment ACC1 - Air pollution, transport and noise
Mihai TOMESCU Project manager - Energy ACC3 - Climate change mitigation and energy
Mike ASQUITH Project manager - Editor/Speechwriter IEA1 - Strategic futures
Milan CHRENKO Project manager - NFP/Eionet coordinator IEA2 - Sustainable consumption and production + waste
Morten ANDERSEN Technical assistant - Logistic services OSE - Operational services
Naomi BARMETTLER Secretary MDI3 - Geospatial information services
Nicole KOBOSIL Project manager - Web communication expert, chief web editor COM3 - Web content, social media, public outreach and enquiries
Nihat ZAL Project manager - Pan-European Forest issues NSV2 - Water
Nikolaj BOCK Project manager - Arctic and Russia cooperation PAN1 - Eionet coordination and international cooperation
Olivier Joël Lilian CORNU Head of group ADS2 - Finance and legal services
Ove CASPERSEN Project Manager - Marketing / Licensing / Public information products COM2 - Media and public relations
Paco SÁNCHEZ AGUADO Project manager - Biodiversity reporting NSV1 - Biodiversity
Patrick McMULLAN Project manager - Writer/Editor COM1 - Communication planning and editing
Paul McALEAVEY Head of programme ACC - Air and climate change
Paul HASENOHR Project officer - Geospatial data and INSPIRE MDI1 - SEIS and reference data
Pawel KAZMIERCZYK Project manager - Material flows IEA3 - Natural resources and quality of life
Peder GABRIELSEN Project officer - Industrial pollution ACC2 - Industrial pollution
Peder JENSEN Head of programme PAN - Partnerships and networks
Penelope Jane ATTARD Project officer - Financial assistant ADS2 - Finance and legal services
Pernille FOLKMANN Secretary - programme support IEA - Integrated environmental assessments
Peter KJELD Project manager - Data architecture MDI3 - Geospatial information services
Peter KRISTENSEN Project manager - Water assessments NSV2 - Water
Petra FAGERHOLM Head of Group EDO1 - Executive Director's office
Philipp WILHELM Project officer - Document management OSE1 - IT and internal systems
Pia SCHMIDT Secretary - Publications OSE - Operational services
Rania SPYROPOULOU Project manager - Nature protection and biodiversity NSV1 - Biodiversity
Rasmus DILLING Project manager - GMES in-situ and Arctic cooperation NSV4 - Marine environment
Rastislav STANÍK Project manager - Ecosystem assessment NSV3 - Ecosystems assessment
Ricardo FERNANDEZ Project officer - Climate change mitigation ACC3 - Climate change mitigation and energy
Roberta PIGNATELLI Project officer - Environmental indicators MDI2 - Data flows and indicators
Rolf KUCHLING Project officer - GIS support MDI3 - Geospatial information services
Ronan UHEL Head of programme NSV - Natural systems and vulnerability
Sebastien PETIT Project officer - GIS management MDI3 - Geospatial information services
Sigfús BJARNASON Head of programme OSE - Operational services
Silvia GIULIETTI Project manager - Territorial cooperation NSV - Natural systems and vulnerability
Silvo ZLEBIR Senior adviser - Copernicus MDI - Monitoring, data and information
Simona LOSMANOVÁ Project manager - EIONET support PAN1 - Eionet coordination and international cooperation
Spyridoula NTEMIRI Project officer - Climate change mitigation ACC3 - Climate change mitigation and energy
Stefan JENSEN Head of group MDI1 - SEIS and reference data
Stefan Ulrich SPECK Project manager - Environmental economics and policies IEA2 - Sustainable consumption and production + waste
Stefania TOMASINA Secretary PAN2 - European neighbourhood policy activities
Stoyan BLAGOEV Project officer - Data and information support MDI - Monitoring, data and information
Stéphane ISOARD Project manager - Climate change adaptation and economics ACC4 - Climate change impacts, vulnerability and adaptation
Svetlana MAENCHEN Secretary - EMAS coordinator and Quality management processes OSE - Operational services
Søren ROUG Head of group OSE2 - IT networking and public systems
Søren NIELSEN Head of Administrative Services ADS - Administrative services
Teresa RIBEIRO Head of group IEA1 - Strategic futures
Teresa Ruch OLSEN Head of group COM2 - Media and public relations
Thanh LE Project officer - System administration and IT helpdesk OSE1 - IT and internal systems
Thomas HAUERSLEV Technical assistant - Telephony, IT support and helpdesk services OSE1 - IT and internal systems
Thomas HENRICHS Project manager - Integrated environmental assessments IEA - Integrated environmental assessments
Tim HAIGH Project manager MDI - Monitoring, data and information
Tobias LANGANKE Project manager - Copernicus Land services NSV3 - Ecosystems assessment
Tobias LUNG Project officer - Environmental indicators and assessments IEA1 - Strategic futures
Tommi MULTALA Resource officer PAN - Partnerships and networks
Trine CHRISTIANSEN Head of group NSV4 - Marine environment
Ulrike HOFFMANN Secretary - Executive Director support EDO1 - Executive Director's office
Valentin Leonard FOLTESCU Project manager - Air quality reporting and assessment ACC1 - Air pollution, transport and noise
Veronica Gottlieb MORTENSEN Project officer - Software development OSE1 - IT and internal systems
Wouter VANNEUVILLE Project manager - Hazard and disaster data and assessments NSV2 - Water
Ybele HOOGEVEEN Head of group IEA3 - Natural resources and quality of life
Zuzana VERCINSKA Project manager - Events and networking COM3 - Web content, social media, public outreach and enquiries
Örjan LINDBERG Head of group OSE1 - IT and internal systems

Observații

Agenţia Europeană de Mediu (AEM)
Kongens Nytorv 6
1050 Copenhaga K
Danemarca
Telefon: +45 3336 7100