EEA munkatársak listája

Utoljára frissítve: 2017. 02. 26.

You can sort the table by clicking on the column or filtering by the programme name:

All staff | EDO | ACC | ADS | COM | IEA | PAN | IDM | NSS
 Keresztnév   Vezetéknév   Program 
Adriana GHEORGHE PAN - Partnerships and networks
Alan LLOYD ADS2 - Finance
Alberto GONZÁLEZ ORTIZ ACC1 - Air pollution, transport and noise
Alfredo SANCHEZ VICENTE ACC1 - Air pollution, transport and noise
Almut REICHEL IEA1 - Green economy
Ana TEJEDOR ARCEREDILLO NSS2 - Water and Marine
Anca-Diana BARBU ACC3 - Climate change mitigation and energy
Andreas BARKMAN ACC - Air and climate change
Andreas MANVILLE ADS1 - Human resource management
Andrus MEINER NSS3 - Land systems
André JOL ACC4 - Climate change impacts, vulnerability and adaptation
Andy MARTIN COM1 - Publishing and writing
Anita PIRC VELKAVRH IEA2 - Foresight and sustainability
Anke LÜKEWILLE ACC1 - Air pollution, transport and noise
Anna FYRLUND JÖNSSON PAN - Partnerships and networks
Anna Carin JOHANSSON IEA - Integrated environmental assessments
Anne-Li HARTMANN-FITZGERALD ADS - Administrative services
Anne-Marie BUTTOLO EDO - Executive Director's Office
Annemarie BASTRUP-BIRK NSS3 - Land systems
Antonio DE MARINIS IDM2 - IT development and maintenance
Antti KAARTINEN COM3 - Media, social media and web
Aphrodite MOURELATOU IEA - Integrated environmental assessments
Artur Bernard GSELLA IDM3 - Data processing support
Bastian ZEIGER ACC2 - Industrial pollution
Beate WERNER NSS1 - Biodiversity
Bekir YILMAZ COM3 - Media, social media and web
Bert JANSEN PAN1 - Eionet coordination and international cooperation
Birgitta DØSSING ADS1 - Human resource management
Bitten SERENA ADS - Administrative services
Blaz KURNIK ACC4 - Climate change impacts, vulnerability and adaptation
Bo HANSGAARD ADS3 - Legal services and logistics
Bodil LARSEN ACC - Air and climate change
Brendan KILLEEN COM1 - Publishing and writing
Carlos DE OLIVEIRA ROMAO NSS1 - Biodiversity
Carlotta FUENTES EDO1 - Executive Director's secretariat and quality management
Caroline WHALLEY NSS2 - Water and Marine
Catherine BRYTYGIER ACC2 - Industrial pollution
Catherine GANZLEBEN IEA1 - Green economy
Cathy MAGUIRE IEA2 - Foresight and sustainability
Charlotta COLLIANDER GOLDING NSS2 - Water and Marine
Charlotte ISLEV NSS - Natural systems and sustainability
Charlotte ANDERSEN IDM - ICT and data management
Chiara MASINI ADS1 - Human resource management
Chris STEENMANS IDM - ICT and data management
Christian ANSORGE IDM4 - Data governance
Christian Xavier PROSPERINI IDM2 - IT development and maintenance
Christina THOMSEN ADS2 - Finance
Cinzia PASTORELLO ACC1 - Air pollution, transport and noise
Colin NUGENT ACC1 - Air pollution, transport and noise
Constant BRAND COM3 - Media, social media and web
Corina SAMSON ADS3 - Legal services and logistics
Corine GUMA ACC4 - Climate change impacts, vulnerability and adaptation
Cécile RODDIER-QUEFELEC PAN2 - European neighbourhood policy activities
Dana BJURNER ACC - Air and climate change
Daniel DESAULTY NSS1 - Biodiversity
Daniel MARTIN-MONTALVO ÁLVAREZ ACC2 - Industrial pollution
Daniela DOCAN IDM4 - Data governance
David STANNERS PAN - Partnerships and networks
David SIMOENS IDM2 - IT development and maintenance
Diana VEDLUGAITE ACC1 - Air pollution, transport and noise
Elena OSTARIZ COLLADO IEA - Integrated environmental assessments
Eleni TRYFON NSS1 - Biodiversity
Eleni BARLA ADS3 - Legal services and logistics
Eszter FÁY EDO - Executive Director's Office
Eugenija SCHUREN IDM4 - Data governance
Eva CARLSON NSS - Natural systems and sustainability
Eva IVITS-WASSER NSS3 - Land systems
Eva GOOSSENS EDO - Executive Director's Office
Eva ROYO GELABERT NSS2 - Water and Marine
Federico ANTOGNAZZA ACC1 - Air pollution, transport and noise
Fernanda TIMÓTEO GONÇALVES NÉRY NSS2 - Water and Marine
Francois DEJEAN ACC3 - Climate change mitigation and energy
Francois DEJEAN ACC3 - Climate change mitigation and energy
Frank Wugt LARSEN NSS1 - Biodiversity
Galina HRISTOVA PAN2 - European neighbourhood policy activities
Giuseppina CONDEMI ACC3 - Climate change mitigation and energy
Gorm DIGE NSS1 - Biodiversity
Gülcin KARADENIZ COM3 - Media, social media and web
Hanne ANDERSEN COM1 - Publishing and writing
Hans BRUYNINCKX EDO - Executive Director's Office
Hans DUFOURMONT IDM - ICT and data management
Hans-Martin FÜSSEL ACC4 - Climate change impacts, vulnerability and adaptation
Harald ELMEGAARD ADS2 - Finance
Helena CHONG ADS1 - Human resource management
Henriette BILLE ADS1 - Human resource management
Henriette NILSSON PEDERSEN EDO1 - Executive Director's secretariat and quality management
Henrik Steen ANDERSEN IDM4 - Data governance
Herdis GUDBRANDSDOTTIR IDM3 - Data processing support
Hermann PEIFER IDM - ICT and data management
Iben STANHARDT COM3 - Media, social media and web
Ibolya BUNDA IDM4 - Data governance
Ilkka MELLERI IDM2 - IT development and maintenance
Irene DEL BARRIO ALVARELLOS NSS2 - Water and Marine
Ivone Pereira MARTINS IEA - Integrated environmental assessments
Jan BLIKI IDM3 - Data processing support
Jan-Erik PETERSEN NSS1 - Biodiversity
Jana TAFI PAN2 - European neighbourhood policy activities
Jasmina BOGDANOVIC MILUTINOVIC IEA1 - Green economy
Jean-Nicolas POUSSART PAN2 - European neighbourhood policy activities
Jeff HUNTINGTON EDO - Executive Director's Office
Jette KRISTENSEN IDM - ICT and data management
Jimmy FLINDT ADS2 - Finance
Joanna KARLSEN NSS1 - Biodiversity
Jock MARTIN IEA - Integrated environmental assessments
John VAN AARDENNE ACC3 - Climate change mitigation and energy
Johnny REKER NSS2 - Water and Marine
Josiane RIVIERE EDO - Executive Director's Office
Karoline RYGAARD ADS3 - Legal services and logistics
Katarzyna BIALA NSS1 - Biodiversity
Kati MATTERN ACC4 - Climate change impacts, vulnerability and adaptation
Katja ROSENBOHM COM - Communications
Katrin SEUSS PAN1 - Eionet coordination and international cooperation
Lars MORTENSEN PAN1 - Eionet coordination and international cooperation
Lars RØRUP IDM1 - ICT infrastructure
Lene PEDERSEN ADS1 - Human resource management
Lisa SØRENSEN ADS - Administrative services
Lorena DE BOER ADS1 - Human resource management
Lorenzo BENINI IEA2 - Foresight and sustainability
Louise PLUNKETT SØNDERBY ADS1 - Human resource management
Luis CASTANHEIRA DOS SANTOS PINTO ADS1 - Human resource management
Magdalena JOZWICKA ACC3 - Climate change mitigation and energy
Maja TINSON COM3 - Media, social media and web
Malene BRUUN PAN1 - Eionet coordination and international cooperation
Marco NAVARRO ROBAS ADS1 - Human resource management
Marek STARON IDM3 - Data processing support
Maria HENZE EDO - Executive Director's Office
Marie JAEGLY KOLAR COM3 - Media, social media and web
Marie GOT ADS2 - Finance
Marisa TURANZAS COM2 - Public relations, outreach and enquiries
Markus ERHARD NSS1 - Biodiversity
Martin ADAMS ACC2 - Industrial pollution
Martin ADAMS ACC1 - Air pollution, transport and noise
Mauro MICHIELON IDM2 - IT development and maintenance
Melanie SPORER ACC3 - Climate change mitigation and energy
Mette MÜLLER COM2 - Public relations, outreach and enquiries
Mette LUND NSS1 - Biodiversity
Michael NORÉN IDM2 - IT development and maintenance
Michael ASSOULINE PAN2 - European neighbourhood policy activities
Michel HOUSSIAU ACC1 - Air pollution, transport and noise
Mieke DE SCHOENMAKERE IEA1 - Green economy
Mihai TOMESCU ACC3 - Climate change mitigation and energy
Mihkel PUNGA IDM1 - ICT infrastructure
Mike ASQUITH IEA2 - Foresight and sustainability
Milan CHRENKO EDO - Executive Director's Office
Monica SQUIZZATO ADS2 - Finance
Morten ANDERSEN ADS3 - Legal services and logistics
Naomi BARMETTLER IDM3 - Data processing support
Nihat ZAL PAN2 - European neighbourhood policy activities
Nikolaj BOCK NSS2 - Water and Marine
Olivier Joël Lilian CORNU ADS3 - Legal services and logistics
Ove CASPERSEN COM2 - Public relations, outreach and enquiries
Patrick McMULLAN COM1 - Publishing and writing
Paul McALEAVEY ACC - Air and climate change
Pawel KAZMIERCZYK IEA1 - Green economy
Peder JENSEN EDO - Executive Director's Office
Peder GABRIELSEN ACC3 - Climate change mitigation and energy
Penelope Jane ATTARD COM - Communications
Pernille FOLKMANN IEA - Integrated environmental assessments
Peter KRISTENSEN NSS2 - Water and Marine
Peter KJELD IDM3 - Data processing support
Petra FAGERHOLM COM2 - Public relations, outreach and enquiries
Philipp WILHELM EDO1 - Executive Director's secretariat and quality management
Pia SCHMIDT COM1 - Publishing and writing
Ricardo FERNANDEZ ACC3 - Climate change mitigation and energy
Roberta PIGNATELLI IDM4 - Data governance
Rolf KUCHLING IDM3 - Data processing support
Ronan UHEL NSS - Natural systems and sustainability
Sebastien PETIT IDM3 - Data processing support
Sergio CASTELLARI ACC4 - Climate change impacts, vulnerability and adaptation
Sigfús BJARNASON EDO1 - Executive Director's secretariat and quality management
Silvia GIULIETTI NSS3 - Land systems
Stefan JENSEN IDM4 - Data governance
Stefan Ulrich SPECK IEA1 - Green economy
Stefania TOMASINA PAN2 - European neighbourhood policy activities
Stephanie SCHILLING ACC3 - Climate change mitigation and energy
Stoyan BLAGOEV PAN1 - Eionet coordination and international cooperation
Stéphane ISOARD NSS2 - Water and Marine
Søren ROUG IDM2 - IT development and maintenance
Søren NIELSEN ADS - Administrative services
Teresa RIBEIRO EDO - Executive Director's Office
Teresa Ruch OLSEN COM - Communications
Thanh LE IDM1 - ICT infrastructure
Thomas HAUERSLEV IDM1 - ICT infrastructure
Thomas RANFTLER ADS2 - Finance
Tim HAIGH EDO1 - Executive Director's secretariat and quality management
Tobias LANGANKE NSS3 - Land systems
Tobias LUNG IEA2 - Foresight and sustainability
Tommi MULTALA PAN - Partnerships and networks
Trine CHRISTIANSEN NSS2 - Water and Marine
Ulrike HOFFMANN ADS1 - Human resource management
Veronica Gottlieb MORTENSEN IDM1 - ICT infrastructure
Victoria GONCHAROVA PAN2 - European neighbourhood policy activities
Vincent VIAUD IEA2 - Foresight and sustainability
Xenia TRIER IEA1 - Green economy
Ybele HOOGEVEEN IEA1 - Green economy
Zuzana VERCINSKA COM3 - Media, social media and web
Örjan LINDBERG IDM1 - ICT infrastructure
Európai Környezetvédelmi Ügynökség (EEA)
Kongens Nytorv 6
1050 Copenhagen K
Dánia
Telefon +45 3336 7100